South Windsor Soccer Club

Date Location Location Visitor Home
Tue 05/21/2019 05:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Philadelphia (B)
Tue 05/21/2019 05:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
New York (B)
Tue 05/21/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U15A (2004)
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
.Boys U10B (2009)
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Germany (B)
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
practice
Team 2 (B)
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Ireland (B)
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
Practice
Boys U9A (2010)
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
USA (G)
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U10A (2009)
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Girls U12B (2007)
Tue 05/21/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Houston (G)
Tue 05/21/2019 06:00 PM OH2 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 2
Practice
Denver (G)
Tue 05/21/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Boston (B)
Tue 05/21/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
U19 Boys Cup
Tue 05/21/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Girls U14A (2005)
Wed 05/22/2019 05:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Houston (B)
Wed 05/22/2019 05:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Toronto (G)
Wed 05/22/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U11A (2008)
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
practice
Team 2 (G)
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
Practice
Boys U9A (2010)
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
England (B)
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10B (2009)
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U11B (2008)
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10A (2009)
Wed 05/22/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
San Jose (B)
Wed 05/22/2019 06:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Dallas (B)
Wed 05/22/2019 06:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U12A (2007)
Wed 05/22/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Kansas City (G)
Wed 05/22/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Girls U19A (2000)
Thu 05/23/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U15A (2004)
Thu 05/23/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Spain (B)
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Brazil (G)
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Italy (B)
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
.U-9A (2010) Girls
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
practice
Team 1 (B)
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
.Boys U10B (2009)
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Girls U12B (2007)
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U10A (2009)
Thu 05/23/2019 06:00 PM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Practice
Denver (B)
Thu 05/23/2019 06:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Vancouver (B)
Thu 05/23/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Chicago (G)
Thu 05/23/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Salt Lake (B)
Thu 05/23/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U17A (2002)
Thu 05/23/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
practice
BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 2
Thu 05/23/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Girls U14A (2005)
Fri 05/24/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Academy Boys
Fri 05/24/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U6 Academy team
Fri 05/24/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U7 Academy team
Fri 05/24/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Academy Girls
Fri 05/24/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10B (2009)
Fri 05/24/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10A (2009)
Fri 05/24/2019 06:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Girls Select Academy
Fri 05/24/2019 06:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Academy Boys
Fri 05/24/2019 06:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Boys Select Academy
Sat 05/25/2019 09:00 AM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Denver (B)
Salt Lake (B)
Sat 05/25/2019 09:00 AM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
San Jose (B)
Toronto (B)
Sat 05/25/2019 09:00 AM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Vancouver (B)
New York (B)
Sat 05/25/2019 09:00 AM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Team 2 (G)
Team 1 (G)
Sat 05/25/2019 09:00 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
USA (B)
Spain (B)
Sat 05/25/2019 09:00 AM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Team 1 (B)
Team 2 (B)
Sat 05/25/2019 09:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Denver (G)
Seattle (G)
Sat 05/25/2019 09:00 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Germany (G)
England (G)
Sat 05/25/2019 09:00 AM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
New Britain
BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 2
Sat 05/25/2019 09:00 AM OH2 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 2
Houston (G)
Toronto (G)
Sat 05/25/2019 09:00 AM -BP -> Buckingham Park
GU15 Rec-Travel Team 1
Glastonbury (G)
Sat 05/25/2019 10:15 AM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Boston (B)
Washington (B)
Sat 05/25/2019 10:15 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Germany (B)
England (B)
Sat 05/25/2019 10:15 AM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Dallas (B)
Los Angeles (B)
Sat 05/25/2019 10:15 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
USA (G)
Brazil (G)
Sat 05/25/2019 10:15 AM OH2 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 2
Chicago (G)
Kansas City (G)
Sat 05/25/2019 10:15 AM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Philadelphia (B)
Houston (B)
Sat 05/25/2019 11:30 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Italy (B)
Ireland (B)
Sat 05/25/2019 01:00 PM PP -> Percival Park
BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 1
Berlin 1
Sun 05/26/2019 09:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Hunters 9A
Sun 05/26/2019 09:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Pouncers 9A
Sun 05/26/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Navy Huskies 10A
Sun 05/26/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Orange Wildcats 10A
Sun 05/26/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Purple Knights 10A
Sun 05/26/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Maroon Bulldogs 10A
Sun 05/26/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Yellow Lions 10A
Sun 05/26/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Lime Lynx 10A
Sun 05/26/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Royal Blue Bluejays 10A
Sun 05/26/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Light Blue Owls 10A
Sun 05/26/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Red Hawks 10A
Sun 05/26/2019 11:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Hunters 11A
Sun 05/26/2019 11:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Pouncers 11A
Sun 05/26/2019 11:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Prowlers 11A
Sun 05/26/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Hunter Green Warriors 2P
Sun 05/26/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Navy Blue Huskies 2P
Sun 05/26/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Light Blue Owls 2P
Sun 05/26/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Red Hawks 2P
Sun 05/26/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Yellow Lions 2P
Sun 05/26/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
White Tigers 2P
Sun 05/26/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Orange Wildcats 2P
Sun 05/26/2019 03:00 PM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Pouncers 3P
Mon 05/27/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Mon 05/27/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Mon 05/27/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U11B (2008)
Mon 05/27/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
practice
Team 1 (G)
Mon 05/27/2019 05:30 PM TE2 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2
practice
GU15 Rec-Travel Team 1
Mon 05/27/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
USA (B)
Mon 05/27/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Germany (G)
Mon 05/27/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
.U-9A (2010) Girls
Mon 05/27/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U11A (2008)
Mon 05/27/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
England (G)
Mon 05/27/2019 06:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Los Angeles (B)
Mon 05/27/2019 06:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U12A (2007)
Mon 05/27/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Seattle (G)
Mon 05/27/2019 06:00 PM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Practice
Washington (B)
Mon 05/27/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Toronto (B)
Mon 05/27/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
practice
BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 1
Tue 05/28/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U15A (2004)
Tue 05/28/2019 05:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Philadelphia (B)
Tue 05/28/2019 05:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
New York (B)
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Girls U12B (2007)
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
USA (G)
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
.Boys U10B (2009)
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
Practice
Boys U9A (2010)
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Ireland (B)
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U10A (2009)
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
practice
Team 2 (B)
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Germany (B)
Tue 05/28/2019 06:00 PM OH2 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 2
Practice
Denver (G)
Tue 05/28/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Boston (B)
Tue 05/28/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Houston (G)
Tue 05/28/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
U19 Boys Cup
Tue 05/28/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Girls U14A (2005)
Wed 05/29/2019 05:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Houston (B)
Wed 05/29/2019 05:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Toronto (G)
Wed 05/29/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U11A (2008)
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10A (2009)
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
Practice
Boys U9A (2010)
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
England (B)
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10B (2009)
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
practice
Team 2 (G)
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U11B (2008)
Wed 05/29/2019 06:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U12A (2007)
Wed 05/29/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Kansas City (G)
Wed 05/29/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
San Jose (B)
Wed 05/29/2019 06:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Dallas (B)
Wed 05/29/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Hartford (L)
Girls U19A (2000)
Thu 05/30/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U15A (2004)
Thu 05/30/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
practice
Team 1 (B)
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
.U-9A (2010) Girls
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U10A (2009)
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Italy (B)
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Spain (B)
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Girls U12B (2007)
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
.Boys U10B (2009)
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Brazil (G)
Thu 05/30/2019 06:00 PM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Practice
Denver (B)
Thu 05/30/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Salt Lake (B)
Thu 05/30/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Chicago (G)
Thu 05/30/2019 06:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Vancouver (B)
Thu 05/30/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
practice
BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 2
Thu 05/30/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Girls U14A (2005)
Thu 05/30/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U17A (2002)
Fri 05/31/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Academy Girls
Fri 05/31/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U7 Academy team
Fri 05/31/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Academy Boys
Fri 05/31/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U6 Academy team
Fri 05/31/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10B (2009)
Fri 05/31/2019 06:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Cup West Hartford
Boys U15A (2004)
Fri 05/31/2019 06:00 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Enfield
Girls U10A (2009)
Fri 05/31/2019 06:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Suffield
.Boys U10B (2009)
Fri 05/31/2019 06:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Academy Boys
Fri 05/31/2019 06:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Girls Select Academy
Fri 05/31/2019 06:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Boys Select Academy
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Dallas (B)
Washington (B)
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
San Jose (B)
Vancouver (B)
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Germany (G)
USA (G)
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM OH2 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 2
Houston (G)
Seattle (G)
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Team 1 (G)
Team 2 (G)
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Ireland (B)
England (B)
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Glastonbury 1
Team 1 (B)
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Los Angeles (B)
Houston (B)
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Glastonbury 1
BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 1
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM TE2 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2
Berlin 1 (G)
GU15 Rec-Travel Team 1
Sat 06/01/2019 10:15 AM OH2 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 2
Toronto (G)
Kansas City (G)
Sat 06/01/2019 10:15 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Denver (G)
Chicago (G)
Sat 06/01/2019 10:15 AM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Denver (B)
New York (B)
Sat 06/01/2019 10:15 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Spain (B)
Italy (B)
Sat 06/01/2019 10:15 AM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Toronto (B)
Salt Lake (B)
Sat 06/01/2019 10:15 AM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Boston (B)
Philadelphia (B)
Sat 06/01/2019 10:15 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Brazil (G)
England (G)
Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Burlington
Girls U14A (2005)
Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Cup Farmington
Boys U13A (2006)
Sat 06/01/2019 11:30 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
USA (B)
Germany (B)
Sat 06/01/2019 12:00 PM KRF -> Kennedy Rd. Field
Team 2 (B)
Manchester 1
Sat 06/01/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Cromwell
Boys U17A (2002)
Sat 06/01/2019 01:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Bristol
Girls U12B (2007)
Sat 06/01/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
West Hartford (b)
Boys U13A (2006)
Sat 06/01/2019 01:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Portland
Boys U12A (2007)
Sat 06/01/2019 02:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Wethersfield
Boys U9A (2010)
Sat 06/01/2019 02:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Enfield
Girls U12A (2007)
Sat 06/01/2019 02:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Burlington
Boys U10A (2009)
Sat 06/01/2019 02:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Manchester
Boys U11B (2008)
Sat 06/01/2019 04:00 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Simsbury
Girls U10A (2009)
Sat 06/01/2019 04:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
West Hartford (g)
Girls U13A (2006)
Sat 06/01/2019 04:00 PM TURF South Windsor High School -> Turf Field (Stadium)
Cup Glastonbury
U19 Boys Cup
Sat 06/01/2019 05:00 PM -MHS -> Manchester HS
BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 2
Manchester
Sun 06/02/2019 09:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Pouncers 9A
Sun 06/02/2019 09:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Hunters 9A
Sun 06/02/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Lime Lynx 10A
Sun 06/02/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Navy Huskies 10A
Sun 06/02/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Orange Wildcats 10A
Sun 06/02/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Light Blue Owls 10A
Sun 06/02/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Maroon Bulldogs 10A
Sun 06/02/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Yellow Lions 10A
Sun 06/02/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Red Hawks 10A
Sun 06/02/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Purple Knights 10A
Sun 06/02/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Royal Blue Bluejays 10A
Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Hunters 11A
Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Pouncers 11A
Sun 06/02/2019 11:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Prowlers 11A
Sun 06/02/2019 01:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Wethersfield
Girls U12B (2007)
Sun 06/02/2019 01:00 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Suffield
Girls U10A (2009)
Sun 06/02/2019 01:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Windsor Locks
U8 Boys Select Academy
Sun 06/02/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
East Granby
Girls U14A (2005)
Sun 06/02/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Glastonbury
Girls U13A (2006)
Sun 06/02/2019 01:00 PM TURF South Windsor High School -> Turf Field (Stadium)
Wethersfield
Boys U17A (2002)
Sun 06/02/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Navy Blue Huskies 2P
Sun 06/02/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Hunter Green Warriors 2P
Sun 06/02/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Light Blue Owls 2P
Sun 06/02/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Orange Wildcats 2P
Sun 06/02/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Red Hawks 2P
Sun 06/02/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
White Tigers 2P
Sun 06/02/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Yellow Lions 2P
Sun 06/02/2019 02:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Suffield
Boys U10A (2009)
Sun 06/02/2019 02:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Somers
Boys U11B (2008)
Sun 06/02/2019 02:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Wethersfield
Girls U19A (2000)
Sun 06/02/2019 02:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Wethersfield
Girls U12A (2007)
Sun 06/02/2019 02:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Suffield
.U-9A (2010) Girls
Sun 06/02/2019 03:00 PM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Pouncers 3P
Sun 06/02/2019 04:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Granby
Boys U15A (2004)
Sun 06/02/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Bloomfield
Boys U13A (2006)
Mon 06/03/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Mon 06/03/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
England (G)
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U11B (2008)
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Germany (G)
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
USA (B)
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM TE2 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2
practice
GU15 Rec-Travel Team 1
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
.U-9A (2010) Girls
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
practice
Team 1 (G)
Mon 06/03/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U11A (2008)
Mon 06/03/2019 06:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Los Angeles (B)
Mon 06/03/2019 06:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U12A (2007)
Mon 06/03/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Seattle (G)
Mon 06/03/2019 06:00 PM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Practice
Washington (B)
Mon 06/03/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Toronto (B)
Mon 06/03/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
practice
BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 1
Tue 06/04/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U15A (2004)
Tue 06/04/2019 05:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Philadelphia (B)
Tue 06/04/2019 05:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
New York (B)
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Girls U12B (2007)
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Ireland (B)
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
practice
Team 2 (B)
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
.Boys U10B (2009)
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
Practice
Boys U9A (2010)
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U10A (2009)
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Germany (B)
Tue 06/04/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
USA (G)
Tue 06/04/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Houston (G)
Tue 06/04/2019 06:00 PM OH2 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 2
Practice
Denver (G)
Tue 06/04/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Boston (B)
Tue 06/04/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
U19 Boys Cup
Tue 06/04/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Girls U14A (2005)
Wed 06/05/2019 05:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Toronto (G)
Wed 06/05/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Wed 06/05/2019 05:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Houston (B)
Wed 06/05/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
practice
Team 2 (G)
Wed 06/05/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10A (2009)
Wed 06/05/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
England (B)
Wed 06/05/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U11A (2008)
Wed 06/05/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10B (2009)
Wed 06/05/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
Practice
Boys U9A (2010)
Wed 06/05/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U11B (2008)
Wed 06/05/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
San Jose (B)
Wed 06/05/2019 06:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U12A (2007)
Wed 06/05/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Kansas City (G)
Wed 06/05/2019 06:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Dallas (B)
Wed 06/05/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Girls U19A (2000)
Thu 06/06/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Thu 06/06/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U15A (2004)
Thu 06/06/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
.U-9A (2010) Girls
Thu 06/06/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Spain (B)
Thu 06/06/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Girls U12B (2007)
Thu 06/06/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
practice
Team 1 (B)
Thu 06/06/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Brazil (G)
Thu 06/06/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
.Boys U10B (2009)
Thu 06/06/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U10A (2009)
Thu 06/06/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Italy (B)
Thu 06/06/2019 06:00 PM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Practice
Denver (B)
Thu 06/06/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Chicago (G)
Thu 06/06/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Salt Lake (B)
Thu 06/06/2019 06:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Vancouver (B)
Thu 06/06/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
practice
BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 2
Thu 06/06/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Girls U14A (2005)
Thu 06/06/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U17A (2002)
Fri 06/07/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U6 Academy team
Fri 06/07/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Academy Girls
Fri 06/07/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U7 Academy team
Fri 06/07/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Academy Boys
Fri 06/07/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10A (2009)
Fri 06/07/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10B (2009)
Fri 06/07/2019 06:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Boys Select Academy
Fri 06/07/2019 06:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Girls Select Academy
Fri 06/07/2019 06:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Academy Boys
Sat 06/08/2019 09:00 AM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Vancouver (B)
Washington (B)
Sat 06/08/2019 09:00 AM MPF -> Mill Pond Field
Team 2 (B)
Newington
Sat 06/08/2019 09:00 AM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
Spain (B)
Ireland (B)
Sat 06/08/2019 09:00 AM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Newington
BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 1
Sat 06/08/2019 09:00 AM OH2 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 2
Denver (G)
Toronto (G)
Sat 06/08/2019 09:00 AM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Dallas (B)
Salt Lake (B)
Sat 06/08/2019 09:00 AM TEBACK Timothy Edwards -> TE, Back Field
Brazil (G)
Germany (G)
Sat 06/08/2019 09:00 AM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
San Jose (B)
Houston (B)
Sat 06/08/2019 10:00 AM GSC -> Glover Soccer Complex
GU15 Rec-Travel Team 1
West Hartford 2 (G)
Sat 06/08/2019 10:15 AM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
England (B)
USA (B)
Sat 06/08/2019 10:15 AM OH2 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 2
Chicago (G)
Seattle (G)
Sat 06/08/2019 10:15 AM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Denver (B)
Boston (B)
Sat 06/08/2019 10:15 AM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Philadelphia (B)
New York (B)
Sat 06/08/2019 10:15 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Houston (G)
Kansas City (G)
Sat 06/08/2019 10:15 AM TEBACK Timothy Edwards -> TE, Back Field
England (G)
USA (G)
Sat 06/08/2019 10:15 AM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Los Angeles (B)
Toronto (B)
Sat 06/08/2019 11:00 AM -BP -> Buckingham Park
BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 2
Glastonbury 2
Sat 06/08/2019 11:00 AM MPF -> Mill Pond Field
Team 1 (G)
Newington
Sat 06/08/2019 11:30 AM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
Germany (B)
Italy (B)
Sat 06/08/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Wethersfield
Girls U14A (2005)
Sat 06/08/2019 02:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Simsbury
Girls U13A (2006)
Sun 06/09/2019 09:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Hunters 9A
Sun 06/09/2019 09:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Pouncers 9A
Sun 06/09/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Navy Huskies 10A
Sun 06/09/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Maroon Bulldogs 10A
Sun 06/09/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Light Blue Owls 10A
Sun 06/09/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Lime Lynx 10A
Sun 06/09/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Yellow Lions 10A
Sun 06/09/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Orange Wildcats 10A
Sun 06/09/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Red Hawks 10A
Sun 06/09/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Purple Knights 10A
Sun 06/09/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Royal Blue Bluejays 10A
Sun 06/09/2019 11:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Prowlers 11A
Sun 06/09/2019 11:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Pouncers 11A
Sun 06/09/2019 11:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Hunters 11A
Sun 06/09/2019 12:30 PM WBP -> Willow Brook Park
Team 2 (G)
New Britain
Sun 06/09/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Enfield
Boys U13A (2006)
Sun 06/09/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Cromwell
Girls U19A (2000)
Sun 06/09/2019 01:30 PM WBP -> Willow Brook Park
Team 1 (B)
New Britain
Sun 06/09/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Navy Blue Huskies 2P
Sun 06/09/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Yellow Lions 2P
Sun 06/09/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Orange Wildcats 2P
Sun 06/09/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Light Blue Owls 2P
Sun 06/09/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Red Hawks 2P
Sun 06/09/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Hunter Green Warriors 2P
Sun 06/09/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
White Tigers 2P
Sun 06/09/2019 02:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Manchester
Boys U15A (2004)
Sun 06/09/2019 03:00 PM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Pouncers 3P
Mon 06/10/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Mon 06/10/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
.U-9A (2010) Girls
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Germany (G)
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U11A (2008)
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
USA (B)
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM TE2 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2
practice
GU15 Rec-Travel Team 1
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
practice
Team 1 (G)
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
England (G)
Mon 06/10/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U11B (2008)
Mon 06/10/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Seattle (G)
Mon 06/10/2019 06:00 PM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Practice
Washington (B)
Mon 06/10/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Toronto (B)
Mon 06/10/2019 06:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U12A (2007)
Mon 06/10/2019 06:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Los Angeles (B)
Mon 06/10/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
practice
BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 1
Tue 06/11/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U15A (2004)
Tue 06/11/2019 05:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Philadelphia (B)
Tue 06/11/2019 05:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
New York (B)
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
USA (G)
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Germany (B)
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Girls U12B (2007)
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
Practice
Boys U9A (2010)
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Ireland (B)
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
.Boys U10B (2009)
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
practice
Team 2 (B)
Tue 06/11/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U10A (2009)
Tue 06/11/2019 06:00 PM OH2 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 2
Practice
Denver (G)
Tue 06/11/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Boston (B)
Tue 06/11/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Houston (G)
Tue 06/11/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Girls U14A (2005)
Tue 06/11/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
U19 Boys Cup
Wed 06/12/2019 05:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Houston (B)
Wed 06/12/2019 05:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Toronto (G)
Wed 06/12/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Wed 06/12/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U11A (2008)
Wed 06/12/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10B (2009)
Wed 06/12/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10A (2009)
Wed 06/12/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
practice
Team 2 (G)
Wed 06/12/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
Practice
Boys U9A (2010)
Wed 06/12/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U11B (2008)
Wed 06/12/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
England (B)
Wed 06/12/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Kansas City (G)
Wed 06/12/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
San Jose (B)
Wed 06/12/2019 06:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Dallas (B)
Wed 06/12/2019 06:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Boys U12A (2007)
Wed 06/12/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Girls U19A (2000)
Thu 06/13/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U15A (2004)
Thu 06/13/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
Boys U13A (2006)
Thu 06/13/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Spain (B)
Thu 06/13/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Brazil (G)
Thu 06/13/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
.U-9A (2010) Girls
Thu 06/13/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
Girls U12B (2007)
Thu 06/13/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
Boys U10A (2009)
Thu 06/13/2019 05:30 PM -TE -> Timothy Edwards
practice
Team 1 (B)
Thu 06/13/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
.Boys U10B (2009)
Thu 06/13/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
practice
Italy (B)
Thu 06/13/2019 06:00 PM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Practice
Denver (B)
Thu 06/13/2019 06:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Practice
Chicago (G)
Thu 06/13/2019 06:00 PM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Practice
Salt Lake (B)
Thu 06/13/2019 06:00 PM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Practice
Vancouver (B)
Thu 06/13/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
practice
BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 2
Thu 06/13/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Girls U14A (2005)
Thu 06/13/2019 06:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
Boys U17A (2002)
Fri 06/14/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Academy Boys
Fri 06/14/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U6 Academy team
Fri 06/14/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U7 Academy team
Fri 06/14/2019 05:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Academy Girls
Fri 06/14/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10A (2009)
Fri 06/14/2019 05:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Practice
Girls U10B (2009)
Fri 06/14/2019 06:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Girls Select Academy
Fri 06/14/2019 06:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Academy Boys
Fri 06/14/2019 06:15 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
U8 Boys Select Academy
Fri 06/14/2019 06:15 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Berlin
Boys U12A (2007)
Sat 06/15/2019 09:00 AM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Vancouver (B)
Salt Lake (B)
Sat 06/15/2019 09:00 AM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
Germany (B)
USA (B)
Sat 06/15/2019 09:00 AM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Los Angeles (B)
New York (B)
Sat 06/15/2019 09:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
Seattle (G)
Kansas City (G)
Sat 06/15/2019 09:00 AM TEBACK Timothy Edwards -> TE, Back Field
Germany (G)
Brazil (G)
Sat 06/15/2019 09:00 AM OH2 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 2
Houston (G)
Denver (G)
Sat 06/15/2019 09:00 AM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
San Jose (B)
Boston (B)
Sat 06/15/2019 10:15 AM OH2 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 2
Chicago (G)
Toronto (G)
Sat 06/15/2019 10:15 AM OH3 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3
Philadelphia (B)
Washington (B)
Sat 06/15/2019 10:15 AM OH5 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5
Denver (B)
Toronto (B)
Sat 06/15/2019 10:15 AM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
England (B)
Ireland (B)
Sat 06/15/2019 10:15 AM TEBACK Timothy Edwards -> TE, Back Field
England (G)
USA (G)
Sat 06/15/2019 10:15 AM OH4 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4
Dallas (B)
Houston (B)
Sat 06/15/2019 11:30 AM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
Spain (B)
Italy (B)
Sun 06/16/2019 09:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Pouncers 9A
Sun 06/16/2019 09:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Hunters 9A
Sun 06/16/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Orange Wildcats 10A
Sun 06/16/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Navy Huskies 10A
Sun 06/16/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Maroon Bulldogs 10A
Sun 06/16/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Purple Knights 10A
Sun 06/16/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Lime Lynx 10A
Sun 06/16/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Red Hawks 10A
Sun 06/16/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Light Blue Owls 10A
Sun 06/16/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Yellow Lions 10A
Sun 06/16/2019 10:00 AM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Royal Blue Bluejays 10A
Sun 06/16/2019 11:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Hunters 11A
Sun 06/16/2019 11:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Pouncers 11A
Sun 06/16/2019 11:00 AM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Prowlers 11A
Sun 06/16/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Orange Wildcats 2P
Sun 06/16/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Hunter Green Warriors 2P
Sun 06/16/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Light Blue Owls 2P
Sun 06/16/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Navy Blue Huskies 2P
Sun 06/16/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Red Hawks 2P
Sun 06/16/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
Yellow Lions 2P
Sun 06/16/2019 02:00 PM OH1 Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1
practice
White Tigers 2P
Sun 06/16/2019 02:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Girls U12B (2007)
Girls U12A (2007)
Sun 06/16/2019 02:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Canton
Girls U13A (2006)
Sun 06/16/2019 02:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Bloomfield
.Boys U10B (2009)
Sun 06/16/2019 03:00 PM -OHES -> Orchard Hill Elementary School
practice
Pouncers 3P

Philadelphia (B)

Practice

Boys U15A (2004)

Practice

New York (B)

Boys U9A (2010)

Practice

Boys U10A (2009)

Practice

USA (G)

Practice

Girls U12B (2007)

Ireland (B)

practice

Team 2 (B)

practice

.Boys U10B (2009)

Germany (B)

Boston (B)

Denver (G)

Houston (G)

Girls U14A (2005)

U19 Boys Cup

Practice

Houston (B)

Boys U13A (2006)

Toronto (G)

Boys U11B (2008)

Girls U10A (2009)

Girls U10B (2009)

England (B)

Boys U11A (2008)

Team 2 (G)

Boys U12A (2007)

Kansas City (G)

Dallas (B)

San Jose (B)

Girls U19A (2000)

Team 1 (B)

Italy (B)

.U-9A (2010) Girls

Spain (B)

Brazil (G)

Chicago (G)

Salt Lake (B)

Vancouver (B)

Denver (B)

BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 2

practice

Boys U17A (2002)

U7 Academy team

Academy

U8 Academy Girls

U6 Academy team

U8 Academy Boys

U8 Boys Select Academy

Academy

U8 Girls Select Academy

Glastonbury (G)

GU15 Rec-Travel Team 1

England (G)

Germany (G)

New Britain

Seattle (G)

Team 1 (G)

Toronto (B)

USA (B)

Los Angeles (B)

Washington (B)

Berlin 1

BU15 Rec-Travel - Team 1

Pouncers 9A

practice

Hunters 9A

Red Hawks 10A

practice

Royal Blue Bluejays 10A

Light Blue Owls 10A

Lime Lynx 10A

Maroon Bulldogs 10A

Navy Huskies 10A

Yellow Lions 10A

Orange Wildcats 10A

Purple Knights 10A

Pouncers 11A

Prowlers 11A

Hunters 11A

White Tigers 2P

Red Hawks 2P

Orange Wildcats 2P

Yellow Lions 2P

Light Blue Owls 2P

Hunter Green Warriors 2P

Navy Blue Huskies 2P

Pouncers 3P

Hartford (L)

Enfield

Suffield

Cup West Hartford

Glastonbury 1

Berlin 1 (G)

Glastonbury 1

Cup Farmington

Burlington

Manchester 1

West Hartford (b)

Portland

Bristol

Cromwell

Manchester

Wethersfield

Girls U12A (2007)

Cup Glastonbury

Girls U13A (2006)

West Hartford (g)

Simsbury

Manchester

Wethersfield

East Granby

Glastonbury

Windsor Locks

Wethersfield

Suffield

Somers

Granby

Bloomfield

Newington

Newington

West Hartford 2 (G)

Glastonbury 2

New Britain

Manchester

Berlin

Canton

Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 4

380 Foster St.
06074, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1

90 Nevers Rd.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 3

380 Foster St.
06074, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

-> Timothy Edwards

100 Arnold Way
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 2

380 Foster St.
06074, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 1

380 Foster St.
06074, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3

90 Nevers Rd.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Orchard Hill Elementary School -> Orchard Hill field 5

380 Foster St.
06074, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

-> Buckingham Park

,
View in Google Maps

-> Percival Park

1285 Manchester Rd.
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

-> Orchard Hill Elementary School

380 Foster St.
06074, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Fields are located behind the school

Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2

100 Arnold Way
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

-> Kennedy Rd. Field

155 Kennedy Rd.
Manchester, CT 06046
View in Google Maps

South Windsor High School -> Turf Field (Stadium)

Ayers Road
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

-> Manchester HS

,
View in Google Maps

Timothy Edwards -> TE, Back Field

100 Arnold Way
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1

100 Arnold Way
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

-> Mill Pond Field

1 Cross St.
Newington, CT 06111
View in Google Maps

Corner of Cross and Willard

-> Glover Soccer Complex

Flatbush Ave
West Hartford, CT 06110
View in Google Maps

-> Willow Brook Park

John Karbonic Way
New Britain, CT 06051
View in Google Maps

 

To learn more about your team, including schedules,
download the free Team Connect app.

 

Approved and Pending Teams

No teams to display