South Windsor Soccer Club

Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM TE2 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2
BU12 Bobcats Maroon
BU12 Bobcats Grey
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
BU15 Bobcats Maroon
BU15 Bobcats Black
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
Liverpool
Chelsea
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
Philadelphia (G)
New York (G)
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM ECA -> Emmanuel Christian Academy
GU12 Bobcats Maroon
Newington 1
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
Man City
Roma
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
England (B)
Italy (B)
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
Denver (G)
Chicago (G)
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Ireland (G)
Italy (G)
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
Barcelona
Bayern
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Middletown Silver
GU15 Bobcats Maroon
Sat 09/21/2019 09:00 AM 605WA -> 605 Willard Ave
GU15 Bobcats Black
Newington
Sat 09/21/2019 10:15 AM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
Los Angeles (G)
BOSTON (G)
Sat 09/21/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
PSG (Paris Saint-Germain
Real Madrid
Sat 09/21/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
Manchester United
Juventus
Sat 09/21/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
Arsenal
Celtic
Sat 09/21/2019 10:15 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Holland (B)
USA (B)
Sat 09/21/2019 10:15 AM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
Dallas (G)
Washington (G)
Sat 09/21/2019 10:15 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Holland (G)
Spain (G)
Sat 09/21/2019 11:00 AM CP -> Cronin Park
BU12 Bobcats Black
Hartford HPDL
Sat 09/21/2019 11:30 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Spain (B)
Brazil (B)
Sat 09/21/2019 12:00 PM CP -> Cronin Park
GU12 Bobcats Black
Hartford HPDL 1
Sat 09/21/2019 01:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
CT Cup Granby
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Sat 09/21/2019 02:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Berlin
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Sat 09/21/2019 02:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
CT Cup Wethersfield
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Sat 09/21/2019 02:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
CT Cup Darien
08-Boys U13A (2007)
Sat 09/21/2019 04:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
West Hartford U9
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Sat 09/21/2019 04:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Canton U14
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Sat 09/21/2019 04:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Farmington
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Sun 09/22/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Sky Blue Sharks (B)
Sun 09/22/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Purple Knights (G)
Sun 09/22/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Red Hawks (B)
Sun 09/22/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Silver Eagles (G)
Sun 09/22/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Royal Bluejays (G)
Sun 09/22/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
White Tigers (G)
Sun 09/22/2019 10:00 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Suffield
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Sun 09/22/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Lime Lynx (B)
Sun 09/22/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Maroon Bulldogs (B)
Sun 09/22/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Hunter Green Warriors (B)
Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Pouncers
Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Prowlers
Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Hunters
Sun 09/22/2019 11:30 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Burlington
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Sun 09/22/2019 11:30 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Wethersfield
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Sun 09/22/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Suffield
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Sun 09/22/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Bristol
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Sun 09/22/2019 01:00 PM RYEISLAN Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Island
tops practice
01-Tops
Sun 09/22/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Navy Huskies (G)
Sun 09/22/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Orange Wildcats (B)
Sun 09/22/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Black Bears (B)
Sun 09/22/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Prowlers
Sun 09/22/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Hunters
Sun 09/22/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Pouncers
Sun 09/22/2019 04:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Farmington
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Sun 09/22/2019 04:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Bloomfield
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Sun 09/22/2019 04:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Bristol U14
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Mon 09/23/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
GU10 Practice
Holland (G)
Mon 09/23/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Brazil (B)
Mon 09/23/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 09/23/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Grey
Mon 09/23/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Mon 09/23/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
GU12 Practice
GU12 Bobcats Black
Mon 09/23/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Mon 09/23/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
08-Boys U13A (2007)
Mon 09/23/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Mon 09/23/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Mon 09/23/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Mon 09/23/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Washington (G)
Mon 09/23/2019 05:45 PM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
GU8 Practice
Dallas (G)
Mon 09/23/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Barcelona
Tue 09/24/2019 05:00 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Denver (G)
Tue 09/24/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Holland (B)
Tue 09/24/2019 05:15 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
GU10 Practice
Italy (G)
Tue 09/24/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
England (B)
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
BU15 Practice
BU15 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
GU15 Practice
GU15 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Tue 09/24/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Tue 09/24/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
New York (G)
Tue 09/24/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Bayern
Tue 09/24/2019 05:45 PM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
BU8 Practice
Arsenal
Tue 09/24/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Chelsea
Tue 09/24/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
BU8 Practice
Roma
Wed 09/25/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
GU10 Practice
Ireland (G)
Wed 09/25/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Italy (B)
Wed 09/25/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Wed 09/25/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
GU12 Practice
GU12 Bobcats Maroon
Wed 09/25/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
GU15 Practice
GU15 Bobcats Black
Wed 09/25/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Wed 09/25/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Wed 09/25/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Wed 09/25/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Wed 09/25/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Wed 09/25/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Wed 09/25/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Wed 09/25/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
PSG (Paris Saint-Germain
Wed 09/25/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Juventus
Wed 09/25/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Los Angeles (G)
Wed 09/25/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
BU8 Practice
Liverpool
Thu 09/26/2019 05:00 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Celtic
Thu 09/26/2019 05:00 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Man City
Thu 09/26/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
USA (B)
Thu 09/26/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Spain (B)
Thu 09/26/2019 05:15 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
GU10 Practice
Spain (G)
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM TEBACK Timothy Edwards -> TE, Back Field
BU15 Practice
BU15 Bobcats Black
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Black
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Thu 09/26/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Thu 09/26/2019 05:45 PM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
GU8 Practice
Philadelphia (G)
Thu 09/26/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Real Madrid
Thu 09/26/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Manchester United
Thu 09/26/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Chicago (G)
Thu 09/26/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
GU8 Practice
BOSTON (G)
Fri 09/27/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Fri 09/27/2019 05:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Fri 09/27/2019 05:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
03-U8 Academy (2012)
Fri 09/27/2019 05:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
02-U7 Academy (2013)
Fri 09/27/2019 05:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
01-U6 Academy (2014)
Fri 09/27/2019 06:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
06-U10 Academy (2010)
Fri 09/27/2019 06:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
04-U8 SELECT (2012)
Fri 09/27/2019 06:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
05-U9 Academy (2011)
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
Dallas (G)
Chicago (G)
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Spain (G)
Italy (G)
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Glastonbury 1
GU12 Bobcats Black
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
Philadelphia (G)
BOSTON (G)
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
New Britain 1
BU15 Bobcats Maroon
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
Barcelona
Chelsea
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Brazil (B)
Holland (B)
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
Man City
PSG (Paris Saint-Germain
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
New Britain
GU15 Bobcats Black
Sat 09/28/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
Bayern
Celtic
Sat 09/28/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
Manchester United
Real Madrid
Sat 09/28/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
Liverpool
Roma
Sat 09/28/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
Arsenal
Juventus
Sat 09/28/2019 10:15 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Italy (B)
USA (B)
Sat 09/28/2019 10:15 AM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
Washington (G)
New York (G)
Sat 09/28/2019 10:15 AM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
Los Angeles (G)
Denver (G)
Sat 09/28/2019 10:15 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Holland (G)
Ireland (G)
Sat 09/28/2019 10:30 AM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Hartford HPDL 1
BU15 Bobcats Black
Sat 09/28/2019 10:30 AM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Hartford HPDL 1
GU12 Bobcats Maroon
Sat 09/28/2019 11:00 AM PP -> Buckingham Park (Glastonbury)
GU15 Bobcats Maroon
Glastonbury Blue
Sat 09/28/2019 11:30 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
England (B)
Spain (B)
Sat 09/28/2019 01:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Plainville
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Sat 09/28/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Wethersfield
08-Boys U13A (2007)
Sat 09/28/2019 01:00 PM WI -> Woodside Intermediate
BU12 Bobcats Grey
Cromwell
Sat 09/28/2019 02:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Granby
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Sat 09/28/2019 02:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Manchester
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Sat 09/28/2019 02:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Portand
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Sat 09/28/2019 03:00 PM TE2 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2
Manchester 1
BU12 Bobcats Maroon
Sat 09/28/2019 03:00 PM KRF -> Kennedy Rd. Field
BU12 Bobcats Black
Manchester 2
Sat 09/28/2019 04:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Newington
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Sat 09/28/2019 04:00 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
WAM
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Sat 09/28/2019 04:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Simsbury
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Sun 09/29/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Sky Blue Sharks (B)
Sun 09/29/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Silver Eagles (G)
Sun 09/29/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Purple Knights (G)
Sun 09/29/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Red Hawks (B)
Sun 09/29/2019 10:00 AM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Avon
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Sun 09/29/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Lime Lynx (B)
Sun 09/29/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
White Tigers (G)
Sun 09/29/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Royal Bluejays (G)
Sun 09/29/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Maroon Bulldogs (B)
Sun 09/29/2019 10:00 AM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Wethersfield
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Sun 09/29/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Hunter Green Warriors (B)
Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Pouncers
Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Prowlers
Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Hunters
Sun 09/29/2019 01:00 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Farmington
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Sun 09/29/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Burlington
08-Boys U13A (2007)
Sun 09/29/2019 01:00 PM RYEISLAN Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Island
tops practice
01-Tops
Sun 09/29/2019 01:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Berlin
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Sun 09/29/2019 01:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Burlington
03-Boys U10A (2010)
Sun 09/29/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Orange Wildcats (B)
Sun 09/29/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Black Bears (B)
Sun 09/29/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Navy Huskies (G)
Sun 09/29/2019 02:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Wethersfield
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Sun 09/29/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Hunters
Sun 09/29/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Pouncers
Sun 09/29/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Prowlers
Sun 09/29/2019 04:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
East Windsor
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Mon 09/30/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Mon 09/30/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 09/30/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Mon 09/30/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Mon 09/30/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 09/30/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Mon 09/30/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Mon 09/30/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Brazil (B)
Mon 09/30/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
GU10 Practice
Holland (G)
Mon 09/30/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
GU12 Practice
GU12 Bobcats Black
Mon 09/30/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Grey
Mon 09/30/2019 05:45 PM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
GU8 Practice
Dallas (G)
Mon 09/30/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Washington (G)
Mon 09/30/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Barcelona
Tue 10/01/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Tue 10/01/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Tue 10/01/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Tue 10/01/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Tue 10/01/2019 05:00 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Denver (G)
Tue 10/01/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Tue 10/01/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Holland (B)
Tue 10/01/2019 05:15 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
GU10 Practice
Italy (G)
Tue 10/01/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
England (B)
Tue 10/01/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 10/01/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
BU15 Practice
BU15 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 10/01/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
GU15 Practice
GU15 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 10/01/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Chelsea
Tue 10/01/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
BU8 Practice
Roma
Tue 10/01/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Bayern
Tue 10/01/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
New York (G)
Tue 10/01/2019 05:45 PM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
BU8 Practice
Arsenal
Wed 10/02/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Wed 10/02/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Wed 10/02/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Wed 10/02/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Wed 10/02/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Wed 10/02/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Wed 10/02/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Wed 10/02/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Wed 10/02/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
GU10 Practice
Ireland (G)
Wed 10/02/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Italy (B)
Wed 10/02/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
GU12 Practice
GU12 Bobcats Maroon
Wed 10/02/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
GU15 Practice
GU15 Bobcats Black
Wed 10/02/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Los Angeles (G)
Wed 10/02/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Juventus
Wed 10/02/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
PSG (Paris Saint-Germain
Wed 10/02/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
BU8 Practice
Liverpool
Thu 10/03/2019 05:00 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Celtic
Thu 10/03/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Thu 10/03/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Thu 10/03/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Thu 10/03/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Thu 10/03/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Thu 10/03/2019 05:00 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Man City
Thu 10/03/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Thu 10/03/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Spain (B)
Thu 10/03/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
USA (B)
Thu 10/03/2019 05:15 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
GU10 Practice
Spain (G)
Thu 10/03/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Black
Thu 10/03/2019 05:30 PM TEBACK Timothy Edwards -> TE, Back Field
BU15 Practice
BU15 Bobcats Black
Thu 10/03/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Chicago (G)
Thu 10/03/2019 05:45 PM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
GU8 Practice
Philadelphia (G)
Thu 10/03/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
GU8 Practice
BOSTON (G)
Thu 10/03/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Manchester United
Thu 10/03/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Real Madrid
Fri 10/04/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Fri 10/04/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Fri 10/04/2019 05:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
03-U8 Academy (2012)
Fri 10/04/2019 05:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
02-U7 Academy (2013)
Fri 10/04/2019 05:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
01-U6 Academy (2014)
Fri 10/04/2019 06:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
05-U9 Academy (2011)
Fri 10/04/2019 06:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
06-U10 Academy (2010)
Fri 10/04/2019 06:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
04-U8 SELECT (2012)
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Italy (B)
Holland (B)
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
Berlin Bobcats Pink
GU15 Bobcats Maroon
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Italy (G)
Holland (G)
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
Bayern
Juventus
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
Manchester United
Man City
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
BOSTON (G)
Chicago (G)
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM TE2 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2
New Britain 1
BU12 Bobcats Grey
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
Celtic
Chelsea
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM ECA -> Emmanuel Christian Academy
GU12 Bobcats Black
Newington 1
Sat 10/05/2019 09:00 AM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
Philadelphia (G)
Washington (G)
Sat 10/05/2019 10:15 AM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
Dallas (G)
Los Angeles (G)
Sat 10/05/2019 10:15 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Brazil (B)
England (B)
Sat 10/05/2019 10:15 AM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
New York (G)
Denver (G)
Sat 10/05/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
Arsenal
Real Madrid
Sat 10/05/2019 10:15 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Ireland (G)
Spain (G)
Sat 10/05/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
Barcelona
Roma
Sat 10/05/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
Liverpool
PSG (Paris Saint-Germain
Sat 10/05/2019 10:30 AM TE2 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2
New Britain 2
BU12 Bobcats Maroon
Sat 10/05/2019 10:30 AM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Middletown 1
GU12 Bobcats Maroon
Sat 10/05/2019 10:30 AM MULTIPUR South Windsor High School -> Multi-Purpose Field
CT Cup WBYS
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM PP -> Buckingham Park (Glastonbury)
BU15 Bobcats Black
Glastonbury 2
Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM PP -> Buckingham Park (Glastonbury)
GU15 Bobcats Black
Glastonbury Blue
Sat 10/05/2019 11:30 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
USA (B)
Spain (B)
Sat 10/05/2019 12:00 PM TE2 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2
Manchester 2
BU12 Bobcats Black
Sat 10/05/2019 01:00 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Farmington
03-Boys U10A (2010)
Sat 10/05/2019 01:00 PM PP -> Buckingham Park (Glastonbury)
BU15 Bobcats Maroon
Glastonbury 1
Sat 10/05/2019 01:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
West Hartford U11
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Sat 10/05/2019 02:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Windsor Locks
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Sat 10/05/2019 02:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
West Hartford
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Sun 10/06/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Sky Blue Sharks (B)
Sun 10/06/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Purple Knights (G)
Sun 10/06/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Red Hawks (B)
Sun 10/06/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Silver Eagles (G)
Sun 10/06/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Maroon Bulldogs (B)
Sun 10/06/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Hunter Green Warriors (B)
Sun 10/06/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Lime Lynx (B)
Sun 10/06/2019 10:00 AM TURF South Windsor High School -> Turf Field (Stadium)
Tolland
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Sun 10/06/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Royal Bluejays (G)
Sun 10/06/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
White Tigers (G)
Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Pouncers
Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Hunters
Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Prowlers
Sun 10/06/2019 01:00 PM TURF South Windsor High School -> Turf Field (Stadium)
Avon
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Sun 10/06/2019 01:00 PM RYEISLAN Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Island
tops practice
01-Tops
Sun 10/06/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Navy Huskies (G)
Sun 10/06/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Orange Wildcats (B)
Sun 10/06/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Black Bears (B)
Sun 10/06/2019 02:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Berlin
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Sun 10/06/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Prowlers
Sun 10/06/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Hunters
Sun 10/06/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Pouncers
Sun 10/06/2019 04:00 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
West Hartford U9
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Sun 10/06/2019 04:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
West Hartford
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Sun 10/06/2019 04:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Avon
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Sun 10/06/2019 04:00 PM TURF South Windsor High School -> Turf Field (Stadium)
Avon
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 10/07/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 10/07/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Mon 10/07/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Mon 10/07/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Mon 10/07/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Mon 10/07/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 10/07/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Mon 10/07/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
GU10 Practice
Holland (G)
Mon 10/07/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Brazil (B)
Mon 10/07/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
GU12 Practice
GU12 Bobcats Black
Mon 10/07/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Grey
Mon 10/07/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Barcelona
Mon 10/07/2019 05:45 PM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
GU8 Practice
Dallas (G)
Mon 10/07/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Washington (G)
Tue 10/08/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Tue 10/08/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Tue 10/08/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Tue 10/08/2019 05:00 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Denver (G)
Tue 10/08/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Tue 10/08/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Tue 10/08/2019 05:15 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
GU10 Practice
Italy (G)
Tue 10/08/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Holland (B)
Tue 10/08/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
England (B)
Tue 10/08/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
BU15 Practice
BU15 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 10/08/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
GU15 Practice
GU15 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 10/08/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 10/08/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Chelsea
Tue 10/08/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
New York (G)
Tue 10/08/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Bayern
Tue 10/08/2019 05:45 PM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
BU8 Practice
Arsenal
Tue 10/08/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
BU8 Practice
Roma
Wed 10/09/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Wed 10/09/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Wed 10/09/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Wed 10/09/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Wed 10/09/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Wed 10/09/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Wed 10/09/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Wed 10/09/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Wed 10/09/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Italy (B)
Wed 10/09/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
GU10 Practice
Ireland (G)
Wed 10/09/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
GU15 Practice
GU15 Bobcats Black
Wed 10/09/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
GU12 Practice
GU12 Bobcats Maroon
Wed 10/09/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
PSG (Paris Saint-Germain
Wed 10/09/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Juventus
Wed 10/09/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Los Angeles (G)
Wed 10/09/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
BU8 Practice
Liverpool
Thu 10/10/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Thu 10/10/2019 05:00 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Man City
Thu 10/10/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Thu 10/10/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Thu 10/10/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Thu 10/10/2019 05:00 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Celtic
Thu 10/10/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Thu 10/10/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Thu 10/10/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
USA (B)
Thu 10/10/2019 05:15 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
GU10 Practice
Spain (G)
Thu 10/10/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Spain (B)
Thu 10/10/2019 05:30 PM TEBACK Timothy Edwards -> TE, Back Field
BU15 Practice
BU15 Bobcats Black
Thu 10/10/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Black
Thu 10/10/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
GU8 Practice
BOSTON (G)
Thu 10/10/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Manchester United
Thu 10/10/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Chicago (G)
Thu 10/10/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Real Madrid
Thu 10/10/2019 05:45 PM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
GU8 Practice
Philadelphia (G)
Fri 10/11/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Fri 10/11/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Fri 10/11/2019 05:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
02-U7 Academy (2013)
Fri 10/11/2019 05:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
01-U6 Academy (2014)
Fri 10/11/2019 05:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
03-U8 Academy (2012)
Fri 10/11/2019 06:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
04-U8 SELECT (2012)
Fri 10/11/2019 06:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
06-U10 Academy (2010)
Fri 10/11/2019 06:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
05-U9 Academy (2011)
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
Arsenal
Man City
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
Chelsea
Juventus
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
Philadelphia (G)
Los Angeles (G)
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
Bayern
Real Madrid
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM TE2 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2
Manchester 1
BU12 Bobcats Black
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Italy (G)
Ireland (G)
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Holland (B)
England (B)
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
New York (G)
Chicago (G)
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Berlin Mustangs Blue
GU15 Bobcats Black
Sat 10/12/2019 09:00 AM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Rocky Hill 1
GU12 Bobcats Black
Sat 10/12/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
Barcelona
PSG (Paris Saint-Germain
Sat 10/12/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
Liverpool
Manchester United
Sat 10/12/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
Celtic
Roma
Sat 10/12/2019 10:15 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Spain (G)
Holland (G)
Sat 10/12/2019 10:15 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
USA (B)
Brazil (B)
Sat 10/12/2019 10:15 AM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
Washington (G)
BOSTON (G)
Sat 10/12/2019 10:15 AM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
Dallas (G)
Denver (G)
Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM TE2 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2
New Britain 2
BU12 Bobcats Grey
Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Glastonbury 1
GU12 Bobcats Maroon
Sat 10/12/2019 11:30 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Spain (B)
Italy (B)
Sat 10/12/2019 01:00 PM LH -> Long Hill
BU15 Bobcats Maroon
Middletown 2
Sat 10/12/2019 03:00 PM LH -> Long Hill
BU15 Bobcats Black
Middletown 1
Sun 10/13/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Purple Knights (G)
Sun 10/13/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Sky Blue Sharks (B)
Sun 10/13/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Silver Eagles (G)
Sun 10/13/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Red Hawks (B)
Sun 10/13/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
White Tigers (G)
Sun 10/13/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Hunter Green Warriors (B)
Sun 10/13/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Lime Lynx (B)
Sun 10/13/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Maroon Bulldogs (B)
Sun 10/13/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Royal Bluejays (G)
Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Hunters
Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Pouncers
Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Prowlers
Sun 10/13/2019 01:00 PM RYEISLAN Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Island
tops practice
01-Tops
Sun 10/13/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Black Bears (B)
Sun 10/13/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Navy Huskies (G)
Sun 10/13/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Orange Wildcats (B)
Sun 10/13/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Prowlers
Sun 10/13/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Pouncers
Sun 10/13/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Hunters
Mon 10/14/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 10/14/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Mon 10/14/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Mon 10/14/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Mon 10/14/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Mon 10/14/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 10/14/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Mon 10/14/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
GU10 Practice
Holland (G)
Mon 10/14/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Brazil (B)
Mon 10/14/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
GU12 Practice
GU12 Bobcats Black
Mon 10/14/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Grey
Mon 10/14/2019 05:45 PM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
GU8 Practice
Dallas (G)
Mon 10/14/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Barcelona
Mon 10/14/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Washington (G)
Tue 10/15/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Tue 10/15/2019 05:00 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Denver (G)
Tue 10/15/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Tue 10/15/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Tue 10/15/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Tue 10/15/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Tue 10/15/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
England (B)
Tue 10/15/2019 05:15 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
GU10 Practice
Italy (G)
Tue 10/15/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Holland (B)
Tue 10/15/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
BU15 Practice
BU15 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 10/15/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
GU15 Practice
GU15 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 10/15/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 10/15/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Bayern
Tue 10/15/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
BU8 Practice
Roma
Tue 10/15/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Chelsea
Tue 10/15/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
New York (G)
Tue 10/15/2019 05:45 PM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
BU8 Practice
Arsenal
Wed 10/16/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Wed 10/16/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Wed 10/16/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Wed 10/16/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Wed 10/16/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Wed 10/16/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Wed 10/16/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Wed 10/16/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Wed 10/16/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Italy (B)
Wed 10/16/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
GU10 Practice
Ireland (G)
Wed 10/16/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
GU12 Practice
GU12 Bobcats Maroon
Wed 10/16/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
GU15 Practice
GU15 Bobcats Black
Wed 10/16/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Juventus
Wed 10/16/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
PSG (Paris Saint-Germain
Wed 10/16/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
BU8 Practice
Liverpool
Wed 10/16/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Los Angeles (G)
Thu 10/17/2019 05:00 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Man City
Thu 10/17/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Thu 10/17/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Thu 10/17/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Thu 10/17/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Thu 10/17/2019 05:00 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Celtic
Thu 10/17/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Thu 10/17/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Thu 10/17/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
USA (B)
Thu 10/17/2019 05:15 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
GU10 Practice
Spain (G)
Thu 10/17/2019 05:15 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
BU10 practice
Spain (B)
Thu 10/17/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Black
Thu 10/17/2019 05:30 PM TEBACK Timothy Edwards -> TE, Back Field
BU15 Practice
BU15 Bobcats Black
Thu 10/17/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
BU8 Practice
Real Madrid
Thu 10/17/2019 05:45 PM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
GU8 Practice
Chicago (G)
Thu 10/17/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
GU8 Practice
BOSTON (G)
Thu 10/17/2019 05:45 PM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
GU8 Practice
Philadelphia (G)
Thu 10/17/2019 05:45 PM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
BU8 Practice
Manchester United
Fri 10/18/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Fri 10/18/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Fri 10/18/2019 05:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
03-U8 Academy (2012)
Fri 10/18/2019 05:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
02-U7 Academy (2013)
Fri 10/18/2019 05:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
01-U6 Academy (2014)
Fri 10/18/2019 06:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
04-U8 SELECT (2012)
Fri 10/18/2019 06:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
06-U10 Academy (2010)
Fri 10/18/2019 06:30 PM RYEOUTFI Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield
Academy
05-U9 Academy (2011)
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM TE2 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2
BU12 Bobcats Maroon
BU12 Bobcats Black
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
GU15 Bobcats Black
GU15 Bobcats Maroon
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
Juventus
Real Madrid
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
Dallas (G)
New York (G)
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
Philadelphia (G)
Chicago (G)
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
New Britain 2
BU15 Bobcats Black
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Spain (B)
Holland (B)
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
Celtic
PSG (Paris Saint-Germain
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
Bayern
Man City
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Italy (G)
Spain (G)
Sat 10/19/2019 10:15 AM RYE1B Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b
BOSTON (G)
Denver (G)
Sat 10/19/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1D Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d
Barcelona
Manchester United
Sat 10/19/2019 10:15 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
England (B)
USA (B)
Sat 10/19/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1C Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c
Chelsea
Roma
Sat 10/19/2019 10:15 AM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Holland (G)
Ireland (G)
Sat 10/19/2019 10:15 AM RYE1A Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a
Washington (G)
Los Angeles (G)
Sat 10/19/2019 10:15 AM RYE 1E Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e
Arsenal
Liverpool
Sat 10/19/2019 10:30 AM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
GU12 Bobcats Black
GU12 Bobcats Maroon
Sat 10/19/2019 10:30 AM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Glastonbury 3
BU15 Bobcats Maroon
Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 AM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Brazil (B)
Italy (B)
Sat 10/19/2019 12:30 PM WI -> Woodside Intermediate
BU12 Bobcats Grey
Cromwell
Sat 10/19/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Simsbury
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Sat 10/19/2019 01:00 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Windsor
03-Boys U10A (2010)
Sat 10/19/2019 04:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Simsbury
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Sat 10/19/2019 04:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Enfield
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Sun 10/20/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Purple Knights (G)
Sun 10/20/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Sky Blue Sharks (B)
Sun 10/20/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Silver Eagles (G)
Sun 10/20/2019 09:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Red Hawks (B)
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Royal Bluejays (G)
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Lime Lynx (B)
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
White Tigers (G)
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Maroon Bulldogs (B)
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Hunter Green Warriors (B)
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Pouncers
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Prowlers
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
11A Hunters
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM RYEISLAN Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Island
tops practice
01-Tops
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Hartford
03-Boys U10A (2010)
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
East Windsor
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
Windsor Locks
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Navy Huskies (G)
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Orange Wildcats (B)
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U6 Practice
Black Bears (B)
Sun 10/20/2019 02:30 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
West Hartford U10B
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Sun 10/20/2019 02:30 PM RYE3 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3
West Hartford U10A
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Sun 10/20/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Pouncers
Sun 10/20/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Prowlers
Sun 10/20/2019 03:00 PM -RSP -> Rye Street Park
U4 Practice
3P Hunters
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
West Hartford
08-Boys U13A (2007)
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Glastonbury
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Tolland
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Mon 10/21/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Mon 10/21/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Mon 10/21/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 10/21/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 10/21/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Mon 10/21/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Mon 10/21/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Mon 10/21/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
GU12 Practice
GU12 Bobcats Black
Mon 10/21/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Grey
Tue 10/22/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Tue 10/22/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Tue 10/22/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Tue 10/22/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Tue 10/22/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Tue 10/22/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 10/22/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
BU15 Practice
BU15 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 10/22/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
GU15 Practice
GU15 Bobcats Maroon
Wed 10/23/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Wed 10/23/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Wed 10/23/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Wed 10/23/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Wed 10/23/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Wed 10/23/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Wed 10/23/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Wed 10/23/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Wed 10/23/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
GU12 Practice
GU12 Bobcats Maroon
Wed 10/23/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
GU15 Practice
GU15 Bobcats Black
Thu 10/24/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Thu 10/24/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Thu 10/24/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Thu 10/24/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Thu 10/24/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Thu 10/24/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Thu 10/24/2019 05:30 PM TEBACK Timothy Edwards -> TE, Back Field
BU15 Practice
BU15 Bobcats Black
Thu 10/24/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Black
Fri 10/25/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Fri 10/25/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Sat 10/26/2019 09:00 AM ECA -> Emmanuel Christian Academy
GU12 Bobcats Black
Newington 1
Sat 10/26/2019 11:00 AM WI -> Woodside Intermediate
BU12 Bobcats Black
Cromwell
Sat 10/26/2019 11:00 AM LH -> Long Hill
GU15 Bobcats Black
Middletown Silver
Sat 10/26/2019 11:00 AM PFB -> Percival Field (Berlin)
BU15 Bobcats Black
Berlin Strikers
Sat 10/26/2019 01:00 PM PFB -> Percival Field (Berlin)
BU15 Bobcats Maroon
Berlin AC Milan
Sat 10/26/2019 02:00 PM JKW -> John Karbonic Way
GU15 Bobcats Maroon
New Britain
Sat 10/26/2019 03:00 PM KRF -> Kennedy Rd. Field
BU12 Bobcats Grey
Manchester 2
Sun 10/27/2019 01:30 PM JKW -> John Karbonic Way
BU12 Bobcats Maroon
New Britain 1
Mon 10/28/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Mon 10/28/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Mon 10/28/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Mon 10/28/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Mon 10/28/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 10/28/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 10/28/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Mon 10/28/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Grey
Mon 10/28/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
GU12 Practice
GU12 Bobcats Black
Tue 10/29/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Tue 10/29/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Tue 10/29/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Tue 10/29/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Tue 10/29/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Tue 10/29/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
BU15 Practice
BU15 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 10/29/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Maroon
Tue 10/29/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
GU15 Practice
GU15 Bobcats Maroon
Wed 10/30/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Wed 10/30/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Wed 10/30/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Wed 10/30/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Wed 10/30/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Wed 10/30/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Wed 10/30/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Wed 10/30/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Wed 10/30/2019 05:30 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
GU12 Practice
GU12 Bobcats Maroon
Wed 10/30/2019 05:30 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
GU15 Practice
GU15 Bobcats Black
Thu 10/31/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Thu 10/31/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Thu 10/31/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Thu 10/31/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Thu 10/31/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Thu 10/31/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Thu 10/31/2019 05:30 PM TE1 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1
BU12 Practice
BU12 Bobcats Black
Thu 10/31/2019 05:30 PM TEBACK Timothy Edwards -> TE, Back Field
BU15 Practice
BU15 Bobcats Black
Fri 11/01/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Fri 11/01/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Sat 11/02/2019 09:00 AM MPF -> Mill Pond Field
BU12 Bobcats Grey
Newington
Sat 11/02/2019 09:00 AM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Glastonbury 2
GU12 Bobcats Black
Sat 11/02/2019 09:00 AM TE2 Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2
New Britain 1
BU12 Bobcats Black
Sat 11/02/2019 09:00 AM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Berlin Bobcats Pink
GU15 Bobcats Black
Sat 11/02/2019 09:00 AM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
BU15 Bobcats Black
BU15 Bobcats Maroon
Sat 11/02/2019 11:00 AM PP -> Buckingham Park (Glastonbury)
GU15 Bobcats Maroon
Glastonbury Blue
Sat 11/02/2019 11:00 AM SUF -> Smith Upper Field
GU12 Bobcats Maroon
Glastonbury 1
Sat 11/02/2019 11:00 AM CP -> Cronin Park
BU12 Bobcats Maroon
Hartford HPDL
Sat 11/02/2019 11:30 AM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Granby
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Simsbury
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
West Hartford
08-Boys U13A (2007)
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Enfield
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Sat 11/02/2019 02:30 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Simsbury
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Sat 11/02/2019 02:30 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Farmington
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Sat 11/02/2019 04:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
East Windsor
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Sat 11/02/2019 04:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
West Hartford
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 AM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Suffield
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Sun 11/03/2019 01:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
West Hartford
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Sun 11/03/2019 04:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Tolland
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Mon 11/04/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 11/04/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Mon 11/04/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Mon 11/04/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Mon 11/04/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Mon 11/04/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Mon 11/04/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Tue 11/05/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Tue 11/05/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Tue 11/05/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
19-Girls U14A (2006)
Tue 11/05/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Tue 11/05/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Wed 11/06/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
14-Girls U10B (2010)
Wed 11/06/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Wed 11/06/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)
Wed 11/06/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS3 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3
Practice
07-Boys U12A (2008)
Wed 11/06/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
02-Boys U9B (2011)
Wed 11/06/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Wed 11/06/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
01-Boys U9A (2011)
Thu 11/07/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
05-Boys U11A (2009)
Thu 11/07/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
17-Boys U12B (2008)
Thu 11/07/2019 05:00 PM RYE5 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5
Practice
06-Boys U11B (2009)
Thu 11/07/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
18-Girls U13A (2007)
Thu 11/07/2019 05:00 PM RYE4 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4
Practice
13-Girls U10A (2010)
Thu 11/07/2019 05:00 PM NEVERS1 Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1
Practice
09-Boys U14A (2006)
Fri 11/08/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
16-Girls U11B (2009)
Fri 11/08/2019 05:00 PM RYE6 Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6
Practice
15-Girls U11A (2009)

Chelsea

Liverpool

Italy (G)

Ireland (G)

Bayern

Barcelona

GU15 Bobcats Maroon

Middletown Silver

Newington

GU15 Bobcats Black

Chicago (G)

Denver (G)

Roma

Man City

BU15 Bobcats Black

BU15 Bobcats Maroon

BU12 Bobcats Grey

BU12 Bobcats Maroon

Public Team Page

Italy (B)

England (B)

New York (G)

Philadelphia (G)

Newington 1

GU12 Bobcats Maroon

Celtic

Arsenal

USA (B)

Holland (B)

Washington (G)

Dallas (G)

Spain (G)

Holland (G)

Juventus

Manchester United

BOSTON (G)

Los Angeles (G)

Real Madrid

PSG (Paris Saint-Germain

Hartford HPDL

BU12 Bobcats Black

Brazil (B)

Spain (B)

Hartford HPDL 1

GU12 Bobcats Black

17-Boys U12B (2008)

CT Cup Granby

08-Boys U13A (2007)

CT Cup Darien

18-Girls U13A (2007)

Berlin

15-Girls U11A (2009)

CT Cup Wethersfield

19-Girls U14A (2006)

Farmington

09-Boys U14A (2006)

Canton U14

01-Boys U9A (2011)

West Hartford U9

Red Hawks (B)

U6 Practice

Silver Eagles (G)

Purple Knights (G)

Sky Blue Sharks (B)

Hunter Green Warriors (B)

Maroon Bulldogs (B)

Lime Lynx (B)

14-Girls U10B (2010)

Suffield

Royal Bluejays (G)

White Tigers (G)

11A Hunters

U4 Practice

11A Pouncers

11A Prowlers

13-Girls U10A (2010)

Wethersfield

Burlington

01-Tops

tops practice

Bristol

Black Bears (B)

Orange Wildcats (B)

Navy Huskies (G)

3P Pouncers

3P Hunters

3P Prowlers

Bristol U14

06-Boys U11B (2009)

Bloomfield

07-Boys U12A (2008)

BU10 practice

GU10 Practice

Practice

02-Boys U9B (2011)

GU12 Practice

BU12 Practice

GU8 Practice

BU8 Practice

GU15 Practice

05-Boys U11A (2009)

Public Team Page

BU15 Practice

16-Girls U11B (2009)

01-U6 Academy (2014)

Academy

03-U8 Academy (2012)

02-U7 Academy (2013)

04-U8 SELECT (2012)

05-U9 Academy (2011)

06-U10 Academy (2010)

New Britain

New Britain 1

Glastonbury 1

Glastonbury Blue

Cromwell

Plainville

Manchester

Portand

Granby

Manchester 2

Manchester 1

Simsbury

WAM

Avon

03-Boys U10A (2010)

East Windsor

New Britain 1

Berlin Bobcats Pink

CT Cup WBYS

New Britain 2

Middletown 1

Glastonbury 2

West Hartford U11

West Hartford

Windsor Locks

Tolland

Berlin Mustangs Blue

Rocky Hill 1

Manchester 1

Middletown 2

New Britain 2

Glastonbury 3

Windsor

Enfield

Hartford

West Hartford U10A

West Hartford U10B

Glastonbury

Berlin Strikers

Berlin AC Milan

Manchester 2

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1e

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 3

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1c

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 1

90 Nevers Rd.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

-> 605 Willard Ave

605 Willard Ave
Newington, CT 06111
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1a

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1d

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Nevers Park -> Nevers Park, Field 3

90 Nevers Rd.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 2

100 Arnold Way
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 4

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 1b

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

-> Emmanuel Christian Academy

569 Maple Hill Ave
Newington, CT
View in Google Maps

-> Cronin Park

499 Granby St.
Hartford, CT 06046
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 5

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Field 6

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

-> Rye Street Park

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Field 1

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Island

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Timothy Edwards -> TE, Field 1

100 Arnold Way
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Timothy Edwards -> TE, Back Field

100 Arnold Way
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

Rye Street Park -> Rye Street Park, Softball Outfield

440 Rye St.
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

-> Buckingham Park (Glastonbury)

1285 Manchester Rd.
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

-> Woodside Intermediate

30 Woodside Rd.
Cromwell, CT
View in Google Maps

-> Kennedy Rd. Field

155 Kennedy Rd.
Manchester, CT 06046
View in Google Maps

South Windsor High School -> Multi-Purpose Field

Ayers Road
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

South Windsor High School -> Turf Field (Stadium)

Ayers Road
South Windsor, CT 06074
View in Google Maps

-> Long Hill

360 Long Hill Rd.
Middletown, CT 06457
View in Google Maps

-> Percival Field (Berlin)

139 Highland Ave
Berlin, CT 06037
View in Google Maps

-> John Karbonic Way

John Karboinc Way
New Britain, CT
View in Google Maps

-> Mill Pond Field

1 Cross St.
Newington, CT 06111
View in Google Maps

Corner of Cross and Willard

-> Smith Upper Field

216 Addison Rd.
Glastonbury, CT 06033
View in Google Maps

First field across from school on right

 

To learn more about your team, including schedules,
download the free Team Connect app.